Encyclopedia

Teams

Browse team pages built from imported robot team names.

Team Directory

Sort any column · filter by league · min 5 matches

157 teams · min 5 matches

TeamTotal MatchesWinsLossesWin %TitlesGlobal Elo
Surrenderbotics3429585.3%41748.08
Three Point Robotics1917289.5%31702.60
Shadow Combat Robotics6760789.6%71654.09
High Energy Failures112793370.5%51630.61
Team Whiplash2621580.8%31606.31
Team Roach550100.0%11592.42
Team Ice1712570.6%11591.19
Terror Treats55371867.3%21585.14
Mean Machines1912763.2%01580.35
Metamorph Robotics2621580.8%11575.85
Thingimabob Robotics149564.3%11571.07
Puppet Master Robotics50321864.0%21568.02
Team Krusher75453060.0%11567.85
No Thank You106460.0%01566.15
AirTime Robotics2921872.4%11565.91
Fall Damage Combat Robotics117463.6%11565.57
Lion’s Den Robotics149564.3%01565.45
Purge Engineering71502170.4%31563.93
Rookie Mistake119281.8%11562.86
Eclipse Robotics1410471.4%11562.35
Printed First Measured After2721677.8%31556.21
Team Valkyrie1511473.3%11553.07
Level 5 Robotics1621045864.2%71552.00
Combat Ready Robotics106460.0%01551.25
RC Robotics2314960.9%11548.82
ARCTIC75271.4%01548.16
Team Kodiak82513162.2%11547.70
Wildcat Robotics30181260.0%01547.15
Mindblown2214863.6%01546.65
Armordillos148657.1%01546.51
Catalyst2012860.0%11546.51
Bananarama106460.0%01544.31
Lumicascade36201655.6%01541.68
Wildcat Robotics: UFO27171063.0%01540.18
Stray Cats58352360.3%21538.64
Team Phrog64266.7%01538.44
Alfa112654758.0%11538.28
Project Polarized64266.7%01536.16
Kinetic Energy1410471.4%11534.53
Team Widowmaker106460.0%01532.91
Shlabooblebotics64266.7%01532.76
Wright Robotics49292059.2%01531.47
chess.com53260.0%01531.44
12345678953260.0%01530.86
Team Reaper1610662.5%01529.24
Team Small Robots148657.1%01525.74
Team Thagomizer41241758.5%11525.26
Team NEET159660.0%01524.30
Lando!!! Robotics106460.0%01524.13
Team Spectrum1911857.9%01523.45
Complified Creations54322259.3%11520.84
Astro Labs106460.0%01520.41
Hades106460.0%01520.10
USC ARC106460.0%01519.15
Dragon Attack135706551.9%01518.94
Turnabot1610662.5%01518.39
Frok Botics53260.0%01518.10
Team Alambalamb40202050.0%01518.01
VKR148657.1%01517.38
Team Fomplicated53260.0%01517.37
Obliterator 3000159660.0%01516.65
Team Overboard95455.6%11516.54
BAD kITTY106460.0%01515.15
Power Dragons53260.0%01514.95
I couldn't think of a name30151550.0%11513.05
Treacherous Robotics24141058.3%01512.50
Meditative Resistance48272156.3%01512.42
Orange Eyeball Slicers25313212152.2%11511.24
KDR Industries95455.6%01510.13
Team BorgerBots158753.3%11509.28
Hechtic Robotics137653.8%01508.13
The Reapers84450.0%01507.73
my garage49232646.9%01507.66
Team Moray Robotics95455.6%01507.17
Team plan b29151451.7%01507.07
Devourment Robotics157846.7%01506.39
team good team50262452.0%11504.72
Scorpio22101245.5%01502.77
Team Embarrassment136746.2%01500.59
Combat Test Kitchen48242450.0%01500.31
Team Popsicle84450.0%01499.91
THE FUN-GINEERS38182047.4%01499.14
tavern robotics43202346.5%11498.41
Team Yeti84450.0%01498.41
I'm just here for the microplastics73442.9%01497.72
Food Fight115645.5%01496.09
Bot 1173442.9%01495.82
Cyber Force Robotics84450.0%01495.30
YouTube University73442.9%01494.79
Uncivil Engineering30141646.7%01493.70
Eleccelerator24101441.7%01492.46
Mech Ninji73442.9%01491.73
Friends of Orange36162044.4%01490.71
Team Flippy-Kadoo115645.5%01490.58
Best Boy Robotics46202643.5%01490.36
ERHS Maker Club73442.9%01490.01
Murphys73442.9%01489.53
Crotalidae45222348.9%01488.44
Flagship Combat Robotics (ASME at UCLA)104640.0%01487.99
jxorio (dot) dev2191242.9%01487.77
Crux Robotics1661037.5%01487.22
Indecisive Robotics40172342.5%01487.13
BOTMAKR73442.9%01487.00
Seems Reasonable Robotics62433.3%01486.73
Stanleybots73442.9%01486.69
Pinwheel Mechatronics73442.9%01486.53
The Fighting Mongeese62433.3%01486.16
Please work62433.3%01485.99
ACE Robotics @ UCI2171433.3%01484.54
Team Roll For Initiative93633.3%01483.32
nSeven62433.3%01482.05
Team A.C.E.62433.3%01481.60
Donut Engineering104640.0%01481.32
Teddy Bear124833.3%01481.17
Team Ninth Life157846.7%01481.08
Bruh do you even banana?62433.3%01480.03
Frictionless Robotics51420.0%01479.07
Team People-Bots36162044.4%01478.85
CW MC Robotics62433.3%01478.18
Ponders Robotics135838.5%01477.68
Leech135838.5%01477.56
Vonster Robotics124833.3%01476.85
Team BCB - Birb Combat Bots62433.3%01476.28
Groms124833.3%01475.35
Team Wedges2681830.8%01474.77
Ayden Wardell Aerospace113827.3%01474.41
Team Spinbots1441028.6%01470.47
Full Send82625.0%01469.47
Acta Non Verba91811.1%01469.01
Team-E82625.0%01468.08
Team Freaking Awesome8080.0%01467.14
Reject_Robotics124833.3%01465.50
Badwater Basin62433.3%01465.40
Military Grade Roombas113827.3%01464.63
Rodeo Robotics113827.3%01464.43
Lion's Den Robotics1861233.3%01461.24
Warzone113827.3%01457.67
Drum Roll51420.0%01456.14
Do A Flip93633.3%01455.64
Wedgetail1331023.1%01453.72
Combat Robotics at Berkeley51420.0%01450.96
Sadistic Tendencies Expressed Mechanically (STEM)51420.0%01450.58
ThatBuilderBoi93633.3%01449.02
Lava Monkey135838.5%01448.32
Breakfast Conglomeration1731417.6%01447.10
STUPID robots54203437.0%01446.13
Alambalamb's Last Brain Cell (ALBC)1641225.0%01443.83
Desert Spinners1641225.0%01439.67
Tortoise Robotics2732411.1%01437.29
Jollibee 58080.0%01436.17
Ectoplasm Robotics3082226.7%01436.09
The Knights102820.0%01427.33
ProTeam4073317.5%01424.91
1guyteam71614.3%01423.67
Jank Bots102820.0%01413.86
Team Utensil6060.0%01405.28
Bot Cutter1531220.0%01391.93